Birzeit University Academic and Administrative Portal

عربي

First Semester 2019/2020

Program of Leadership and Civic Engagement - برنامج القيادة والمواطنة الفاعلة

Bachelor Level Courses of Leadership and Civic Engagement

Choose Semester:

Study Language:

LRNJ101 الكفاءات الشخصية PERSONAL COMPETENCIES Study Language: English
  Class Number Instructor Name Number of Students Classes Time
Lecture 1 Rola Jamal Abdalhafeez Abu Shamma 38
S 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni109
Lecture 2 Rola Jamal Abdalhafeez Abu Shamma 39
S 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni109
Lecture 3 Lu'Lu'A Naser Sobhi Ibrahim 37
S 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni109
Lecture 4 Lu'Lu'A Naser Sobhi Ibrahim 38
S 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni109
Lecture 5 Arwa B. Y. Abed 33
S 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni109
Lecture 6 Arwa B. Y. Abed 33
S 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni109
Lecture 7 Ayman Elias Yousef Zaru 33
M 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni109
Lecture 8 Ayman Elias Yousef Zaru 32
M 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni109
Lecture 9 Maurice F. B. Backleh 38
M 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni109
Lecture 10 Maurice F. B. Backleh 38
M 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni109
Lecture 11 Firas Hasan Abdel_Ghani Almahmoud 30
M 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni109
Lecture 12 Firas Hasan Abdel_Ghani Almahmoud 30
M 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni109
Lecture 13 Refa' Jamal A.Alhafeez Al-Ramahi 32
W 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni109
Lecture 14 Refa' Jamal A.Alhafeez Al-Ramahi 32
W 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni109
Lecture 15 Fadel Issa Abdelrahman Khaldi 33
W 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni109
Lecture 16 Fadel Issa Abdelrahman Khaldi 33
W 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni109
Lecture 17 Fardous Mohammad Hussien Salameh 35
W 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni109
Lecture 18 Fardous Mohammad Hussien Salameh 31
W 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni109
Lecture 19 George Hanna Botros Zanayed 28
T 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni201
Lecture 20 George Hanna Botros Zanayed 32
T 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni201
Lecture 21 Salim Mohammad Salim Abuthaher 30
T 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni109
Lecture 22 Salim Mohammad Salim Abuthaher 29
T 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni109
Lecture 23 Nadine Jalal Nicola Al-Khoury 37
R 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni109
Lecture 24 Nadine Jalal Nicola Al-Khoury 30
R 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni109
Lecture 25 Bayan Jaber Yousef Rajab 31
R 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni109
Lecture 26 Bayan Jaber Yousef Rajab 29
R 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni109
Lecture 27 Shaimaa Hani Mohammad Abed 38
S 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni201
Lecture 28 Shaimaa Hani Mohammad Abed 37
S 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni201
Lecture 29 Lamees Mahmoud Awad Abbas 39
S 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni201
Lecture 30 Lamees Mahmoud Awad Abbas 40
S 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni201
Lecture 31 Maisa Yacoub Naoum Burbar 29
S 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni201
Lecture 32 Maisa Yacoub Naoum Burbar 32
S 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni201
Lecture 33 Maisa Yacoub Naoum Burbar 30
M 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni201
Lecture 34 Maisa Yacoub Naoum Burbar 33
M 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni201
Lecture 35 Manal Philip Saman Saadeh 36
M 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni201
Lecture 36 Manal Philip Saman Saadeh 36
M 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni201
Lecture 37 Shaimaa Hani Mohammad Abed 30
M 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni201
Lecture 38 Shaimaa Hani Mohammad Abed 29
M 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni201
Lecture 39 Muna Mohammad Ahmad Ibayyeh 31
W 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni201
Lecture 40 Muna Mohammad Ahmad Ibayyeh 33
W 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni201
Lecture 41 Jumana Ghassan Lutfi Dababneh 31
W 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni201
Lecture 42 Jumana Ghassan Lutfi Dababneh 31
W 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni201
Lecture 43 Balqees Abdul-Hakeem Ali Nakhlah 33
W 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni201
Lecture 44 Balqees Abdul-Hakeem Ali Nakhlah 34
W 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni201
Lecture 45 Aya Hisham Ahmed Abu Rmilah 29
T 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni109
Lecture 46 Aya Hisham Ahmed Abu Rmilah 29
T 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni109
Lecture 47 Abdelrahman Naser Ali Hamarsha 30
R 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni201
Lecture 48 Abdelrahman Naser Ali Hamarsha 33
R 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni201
Lecture 49 Arwa B. Y. Abed 29
R 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni201
Lecture 50 Arwa B. Y. Abed 30
R 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni201
LRNJ102 المسار المهني CAREER PATH Study Language: English
  Class Number Instructor Name Number of Students Classes Time
Lecture 1 Eyad Fathi Salah Jadallah 34
S 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni106
Lecture 2 Eyad Fathi Salah Jadallah 32
S 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni106
Lecture 3 Mustafa Mohammad Mustafa Ali 38
S 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni106
Lecture 4 Mustafa Mohammad Mustafa Ali 38
S 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni106
Lecture 5 Mohammad Jehad Mohammad A'Ta Husni Al Ju'Beh 30
S 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni106
Lecture 6 Mohammad Jehad Mohammad A'Ta Husni Al Ju'Beh 29
S 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni106
Lecture 7 Mohammad Odeh Hassan Abdul Muhsin 34
M 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni106
Lecture 8 Mohammad Odeh Hassan Abdul Muhsin 32
M 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni106
Lecture 9 Ahmad Ali Hussain Khaled 35
M 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni106
Lecture 10 Ahmad Ali Hussain Khaled 36
M 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni106
Lecture 11 Omar Abdallah Ahmad Saleh 31
M 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni106
Lecture 12 Omar Abdallah Ahmad Saleh 31
M 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni106
Lecture 13 Seri Mohammad Jamil Khalil Ghanem 32
W 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni106
Lecture 14 Seri Mohammad Jamil Khalil Ghanem 31
W 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni106
Lecture 15 Suhair Jeries Ghattas Ayed 30
W 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni106
Lecture 16 Suhair Jeries Ghattas Ayed 32
W 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni106
Lecture 17 Ashraf Sulieman Awad Al-Rimawi 31
W 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni106
Lecture 18 Ashraf Sulieman Awad Al-Rimawi 30
W 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni106
Lecture 19 Mohammad Sati Mohammad Qaki 35
T 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni106
Lecture 20 Mohammad Sati Mohammad Qaki 30
T 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni106
Lecture 21 Nabil Mohamad Sa'Id Mohamad Dabdoub 31
T 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni106
Lecture 22 Nabil Mohamad Sa'Id Mohamad Dabdoub 31
T 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni106
Lecture 23 Asma Hazem Nu'Man Al-Juneidi 31
R 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni106
Lecture 24 Asma Hazem Nu'Man Al-Juneidi 30
R 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni106
Lecture 25 Najibeh Mohammad Saleh Morar 30
R 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni106
Lecture 26 Najibeh Mohammad Saleh Morar 31
R 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni106
Lecture 27 Imad Tawfiq Mohammad Asmar 34
S 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni205
Lecture 28 Imad Tawfiq Mohammad Asmar 32
S 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni205
Lecture 29 Fairouz Sa'Eed Mouhamed Darwish 39
S 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni205
Lecture 30 Fairouz Sa'Eed Mouhamed Darwish 37
S 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni205
Lecture 31 Kholoud Kazem Shehadeh Issa 30
S 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni205
Lecture 32 Kholoud Kazem Shehadeh Issa 30
S 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni205
Lecture 33 Mohammed I. A. Enaia 30
M 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni205
Lecture 34 Mohammed I. A. Enaia 30
M 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni205
Lecture 35 Mohammad Wajeeh Mohammad Hanini 37
M 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni205
Lecture 36 Mohammad Wajeeh Mohammad Hanini 33
M 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni205
Lecture 37 Rida Andria Nicola Khoury 31
M 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni205
Lecture 38 Rida Andria Nicola Khoury 29
M 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni205
Lecture 39 Mohammad Salah Kamel Zaid 30
W 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni205
Lecture 40 Mohammad Salah Kamel Zaid 30
W 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni205
Lecture 41 Tina Yaser Kostandi Rafidi 34
W 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni205
Lecture 42 Ali A. A. Nakhleh 32
W 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni205
Lecture 43 Mojahed Mustafa Mohammad Dar Assi 29
W 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni205
Lecture 44 Mojahed Mustafa Mohammad Dar Assi 32
W 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni205
Lecture 45 Saleh Mohammad Sulaiman Sulaiman 29
R 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni205
Lecture 46 Saleh Mohammad Sulaiman Sulaiman 29
R 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni205
Lecture 47 Nasser Abdel Jaleel Muhammad Ismail 31
T 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni205
Lecture 48 Nasser Abdel Jaleel Muhammad Ismail 30
T 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni205
Lecture 49 Hassan Mohmmed Odeh Abu Hassan 24
T 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni205
Lecture 50 Hassan Mohmmed Odeh Abu Hassan 28
T 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni205
LRNJ201 المواطنة CITIZENSHIP Study Language: English
  Class Number Instructor Name Number of Students Classes Time
Lecture 1 Isra' Faraj Sa'Ed Alkhateb 42
S 08:30 - 09:45 Bamieh004/1
Lecture 2 Isra' Faraj Sa'Ed Alkhateb 44
S 10:00 - 11:15 Bamieh004/1
Lecture 3 Hanan Awni Othman Dabdoub 42
S 08:30 - 09:45 Zeenni202
Lecture 4 Hanan Awni Othman Dabdoub 45
S 10:00 - 11:15 Zeenni202
Lecture 5 Bader Mohummad Mahmuod "Abdalrahman Alaraj" 44
S 11:25 - 12:40 Bamieh004/1
Lecture 6 Bader Mohummad Mahmuod "Abdalrahman Alaraj" 40
S 12:50 - 14:05 Bamieh004/1
Lecture 7 Samar Mamoun Majid Kotob 43
S 11:25 - 12:40 Zeenni202
Lecture 8 Samar Mamoun Majid Kotob 41
S 12:50 - 14:05 Zeenni202
Lecture 9 Huda Sameh Abdulghani Arar 36
S 14:15 - 15:30 Zeenni212
Lecture 10 Huda Sameh Abdulghani Arar 36
S 15:40 - 16:55 Zeenni212
Lecture 11 Abdallah Khalil Abdallah Amro 42
S 14:15 - 15:30 Zeenni202
Lecture 12 Abdallah Khalil Abdallah Amro 41
S 15:40 - 16:55 Zeenni202
Lecture 13 Sa'D Fathi Said Nimer 43
M 08:30 - 09:45 Zeenni111
Lecture 14 Sa'D Fathi Said Nimer 44
M 10:00 - 11:15 Zeenni111
Lecture 15 Mueen A. M. Barghouthi 40
M 08:30 - 09:45 Zeenni202
Lecture 16 Mueen A. M. Barghouthi 43
M 10:00 - 11:15 Zeenni202
Lecture 17 Faten Tawfiq Masoud Shahwan 45
M 11:25 - 12:40 Zeenni202
Lecture 18 Faten Tawfiq Masoud Shahwan 44
M 12:50 - 14:05 Zeenni202
Lecture 19 Bassem Sami Ahmad Sayrafi 40
M 14:15 - 15:30 Zeenni202
Lecture 20 Bassem Sami Ahmad Sayrafi 40
M 15:40 - 16:55 Zeenni202
Lecture 21 Alaa Mohammad Fares Hamad 40
T 08:30 - 09:45 Zeenni212
Lecture 22 Alaa Mohammad Fares Hamad 43
T 10:00 - 11:15 Zeenni212
Lecture 23 Eman Sharif Salim Nimer 44
T 11:25 - 12:40 Zeenni201
Lecture 24 Newar M. M. Bdair 40
W 14:15 - 15:30 Bamieh004/1
Lecture 25 Eman Sharif Salim Nimer 41
T 12:50 - 14:05 Zeenni201
Lecture 26 Newar M. M. Bdair 38
W 15:40 - 16:55 Bamieh004/1
Lecture 27 Mamoun I. A. Nawahdah 39
T 08:30 - 09:45 Zeenni202
Lecture 28 Mamoun I. A. Nawahdah 40
T 10:00 - 11:15 Zeenni202
Lecture 29 Samia M. A. Hawamda 42
W 14:15 - 15:30 Zeenni202
Lecture 30 Ola 'M.Monther' Rafic Khalili 41
W 08:30 - 09:45 Zeenni202
Lecture 31 Ola 'M.Monther' Rafic Khalili 44
W 10:00 - 11:15 Zeenni202
Lecture 32 Raqiya Ebraheem Ali Hilal 39
R 08:30 - 09:45 Zeenni202
Lecture 33 Raqiya Ebraheem Ali Hilal 40
R 10:00 - 11:15 Zeenni202
Lecture 34 Ruba Abdul_Latif Mustafa Khalaf 45
W 11:25 - 12:40 Zeenni202
Lecture 35 Ruba Abdul_Latif Mustafa Khalaf 44
W 12:50 - 14:05 Zeenni202
Lecture 36 Samia M. A. Hawamda 39
W 15:40 - 16:55 Zeenni202
Lecture 37 Nadeen T. S. Sayrafi 38
R 08:30 - 09:45 Zeenni102
Lecture 38 Nadeen T. S. Sayrafi 41
R 10:00 - 11:15 Zeenni102
LRNJ202 المناظرة DEBATING Study Language: English
  Class Number Instructor Name Number of Students Classes Time
Lecture 1 Nasser Aldden J. K. Khasib 39
S 08:30 - 09:45 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 2 Nasser Aldden J. K. Khasib 45
S 10:00 - 11:15 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 3 Lumiah Abed Abdel Hadi Jabrin 42
S 11:25 - 12:40 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 4 Lumiah Abed Abdel Hadi Jabrin 41
S 12:50 - 14:05 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 5 Ziyad Y. I. Hajali 40
S 14:15 - 15:30 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 6 Ziyad Y. I. Hajali 40
S 15:40 - 16:55 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 7 Ameer Mohammad Fahmi Fayad ٍSider 42
M 08:30 - 09:45 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 8 Ameer Mohammad Fahmi Fayad ٍSider 44
M 10:00 - 11:15 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 9 Safa' Ghazi Abed Alqader Samhan 42
M 14:15 - 15:30 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 10 Safa' Ghazi Abed Alqader Samhan 37
M 15:40 - 16:55 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 11 Omran Abdallah Mohammad Shawartamimi 40
T 08:30 - 09:45 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 12 Omran Abdallah Mohammad Shawartamimi 40
T 10:00 - 11:15 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 13 Imtiaz Mohammed Darwish Khalid 43
W 08:30 - 09:45 Zeenni212
Lecture 14 Imtiaz Mohammed Darwish Khalid 49
W 10:00 - 11:15 Zeenni212
Lecture 15 Jihan A. Zaro 40
W 14:15 - 15:30 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 16 Jihan A. Zaro 40
W 15:40 - 16:55 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 17 Ihab Abdulra'Ouf Muhammad Abudheibeh 43
R 08:30 - 09:45 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 18 Ihab Abdulra'Ouf Muhammad Abudheibeh 41
R 10:00 - 11:15 Bamieh004/2
Lecture 19 Mohammed Fawzi Amin Alkhader 42
R 11:25 - 12:40 Zeenni205
Lecture 20 Mohammed Fawzi Amin Alkhader 44
R 12:50 - 14:05 Zeenni205
Lecture 21 Asma Juma Mohammad Asi 40
R 08:30 - 09:45 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 22 Ali Hasan Moath Abdo 40
S 08:30 - 09:45 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 23 Yacoub Nabil Toubassi 45
S 11:25 - 12:40 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 24 Suzan Jamal Mousa Shkukani 41
S 14:15 - 15:30 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 25 Ali Hasan Moath Abdo 43
S 10:00 - 11:15 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 26 Yacoub Nabil Toubassi 42
S 12:50 - 14:05 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 27 Suzan Jamal Mousa Shkukani 35
S 15:40 - 16:55 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 28 Manal Philip Saman Saadeh 40
M 08:30 - 09:45 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 29 Majid Hafez Yousef Awwad 45
M 11:25 - 12:40 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 30 Wafaa Mahmoud Farhan Darwish 40
M 14:15 - 15:30 Zeenni212
Lecture 31 Manal Philip Saman Saadeh 42
M 10:00 - 11:15 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 32 Majid Hafez Yousef Awwad 41
M 12:50 - 14:05 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 33 Wafaa Mahmoud Farhan Darwish 40
M 15:40 - 16:55 Zeenni212
Lecture 34 Nardeen Hasan Abdallah Al-Mimi 39
T 08:30 - 09:45 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 35 Jehad M. M. Jamal 37
W 14:15 - 15:30 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 36 Jehad M. M. Jamal 31
W 15:40 - 16:55 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 37 Nardeen Hasan Abdallah Al-Mimi 44
T 10:00 - 11:15 Bamieh004/4
Lecture 38 Asma Juma Mohammad Asi 41
R 10:00 - 11:15 Bamieh004/4
LRNJ301 الريادة المجتمعية 1 SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP 1 Study Language: English
  Class Number Instructor Name Number of Students Classes Time
Lecture 1 Hiba Haider Lotfe Falana 47
S 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni111
Lecture 2 Samia Ahmad Abedalfatah Bazzar 47
S 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni111
Lecture 3 Suzan Kh. A. Hanaysheh 45
S 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni111
Lecture 4 Ala' Hussein Hafeez Abdel-Nabei 42
M 08:30 - 11:10 Bamieh004/1
Lecture 5 Yassmeen Azzam Khaleel Eid 45
M 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni111
Lecture 6 Mohammad Tayseer Ahmad Kittaneh 46
M 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni111
Lecture 7 Hani Abul Hafez Ibrahim Shtaya 34
T 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni111
Lecture 8 Rawan Farhat As'Ad Husaini 43
T 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni111
Lecture 9 Jawana Abed Al-Hadi Odeh Awwad 44
W 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni111
Lecture 10 Asma' Abdallah Yousef Dar-Khalil 46
W 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni111
Lecture 11 Sawsan Mohammad Ali Hamarsheh 44
W 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni111
Lecture 12 Laura Yousif Issa Sayej 38
R 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni111
Lecture 13 Belal A. S. Doufesh 17
R 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni111
Lecture 14 Jihad Hasan Fahid Shija'Eyeh 45
S 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni102
Lecture 15 Bara' Mohammad Mustafa Zaid 43
S 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni102
Lecture 16 Suzan Kh. A. Hanaysheh 44
S 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni111
Lecture 17 Qusay Afif "M.Rasheed" Atteli 41
M 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni102
Lecture 18 Aya Hisham Ahmed Abu Rmilah 34
M 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni102
Lecture 19 Eman Adeeb Ismail Maali 46
M 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni102
Lecture 20 Abdelrahim S. A. Mousa 25
T 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni102
Lecture 21 Zareefa H. M. Shaabna 40
W 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni102
Lecture 22 Layla Jires Khalel Zeyada 25
W 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni102
Lecture 23 Iyad Khalel Abdallah Amro 42
W 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni102
Lecture 24 Mohammed A. A. Husseinali 39
R 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni102
Lecture 25 Haya Omran Jamal Sultan 44
S 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni212
Lecture 26 Eibaa' Ibrahim Theib Khlouf 40
S 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni212
Lecture 27 Walaa Dahhan A. Dikeidek 34
M 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni212
Lecture 28 Miral Mohammad Rawhi Aqel 39
M 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni212
Lecture 29 Saja M. I. Torman 31
W 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni212
Lecture 30 Manar Maher "Mohammad Shafea" Abu Sha'Ban 46
W 14:15 - 16:55 Zeenni212
Lecture 31 Asma Juma Mohammad Asi 26
R 11:25 - 14:05 Zeenni212
Lecture 32 Ahmad Ibrahim Mousa Alyan 35
R 08:30 - 11:10 Zeenni212
LRNJ302 الريادة المجتمعية 2 SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP 2 Study Language: English
  Class Number Instructor Name Number of Students Classes Time
Lecture 1 47
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 2 47
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 3 45
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 4 42
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 5 45
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 6 45
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 7 34
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 8 43
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 9 44
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 10 45
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 11 44
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 12 38
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 13 17
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 14 45
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 15 43
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 16 44
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 17 41
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 18 34
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 19 46
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 20 25
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 21 40
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 22 25
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 23 42
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 24 39
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 25 44
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 26 40
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 27 34
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 28 39
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 29 31
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 30 45
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 31 26
N/A N/A N/A
Lecture 32 35
N/A N/A N/A